Netwerk opslag (NAS)

55 producten gevonden

Bekijk producten in vergelijking
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Sorteer: Positie Naam Prijs
  • QNAP TS-253B

    QNAP TS-253B

    QNAP TS-253B, NAS, Tower, Intel® Celeron®, J3455, Zwart

    644,80 € 532,89 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85586

    C2G 85586

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    19,90 € 16,45 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85575

    C2G 85575

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    28,40 € 23,47 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85570

    C2G 85570

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    17,35 € 14,34 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85558

    C2G 85558

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    118,45 € 97,89 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85557

    C2G 85557

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    67,90 € 56,12 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85556

    C2G 85556

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    47,40 € 39,17 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85554

    C2G 85554

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    36,30 € 30,00 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 2 m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua

    C2G 2 m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Aqua

    LSZH kwaliteit glasvezelkabel ontworpen voor 10GBase-SR en 10GBase-LRM-poorten en apparatuurDeze OM3 Duplex Multimode glasvezelkabel is ideaal voor het aansluiten van 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ en QSFP+ ontvangers voor 10 gigabit netwerkverbindingen. Deze kabel heeft een LSZH-mantel die beschermt tegen giftige en corrosieve gassen in slecht geventileerde ruimtes en andere ruimtes waar dit belangrijk is. Deze kabel biedt ook compatibiliteit met bestaande 50/125 apparatuur en het prestatievermogen dat nodig is voor de ondersteuning van LED- en VCSEL-laserlichtbronnen, en 10 gigabit Ethernet-toepassingen. De 'Low Smoke Zero Halogen' (LSZH / LS0H) mantel is gemaakt van materialen die de rook- en halogeenuitstoot verlagen als de kabel wordt blootgesteld aan extreme temperaturen.

    20,85 € 17,23 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85549

    C2G 85549

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    19,05 € 15,74 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85481

    C2G 85481

    Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    12,60 € 10,41 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85545

    C2G 85545

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    28,40 € 23,47 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85587

    C2G 85587

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    20,50 € 16,94 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85588

    C2G 85588

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    21,45 € 17,73 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85589

    C2G 85589

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    23,80 € 19,67 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • Synology DiskStation DS220J Ethernet LAN Mini Tower Wit NAS

    Synology DiskStation DS220J Ethernet LAN Mini Tower Wit NAS

    Een eenvoudig te gebruiken privécloud voor iedereen DS220j is een instapmodel NAS met 2 sleuven ontworpen voor gebruik thuis en privédoeleinden om foto's, video's en documenten op te slaan en te delen. De oplossing voor een privécloud wordt geleverd door het bekroonde OS DiskStation Manager (DSM) die een intuïtieve gebruikersinterface en gegevensbescherming biedt zodat zonder extra kosten back-ups kunnen worden gemaakt van digitale gegevens op computers en mobiele apparaten. Gecentraliseerde back-upoplossing voor uw digitale apparaten De uitgebreide multiversie back-upoplossingen van Synology beschermen uw digitale eigendommen op computers (Windows/Mac) en mobiele telefoons (Android/iOS) tegen kwaadaardige aanvallen, waaronder de toenemende op versleuteling gebaseerde ransomware-bedreigingen. Content naar uw tv streamen Maak van uw Synology NAS een thuisserver voor uw media en stream uw digitale inhoud naar uw favoriete elektronische apparaten zoals computers, mobiele apparaten, Samsung TV, Apple TV, Google Chromecast en DLNA-apparaten. Synology Hybrid RAID (SHR)-technologie Opslagbeheer is eenvoudig met Synology Hybrid RAID (SHR)-technologie. SHR is een geautomatiseerd RAID-beheersysteem waarmee gebruikers eenvoudig opslagvolumes kunnen maken en uitbreiden, en RAID-types kunnen migreren zonder veel informatie over RAID te moeten krijgen. SHR biedt 1 schijf redundantie om uw gegevens te beschermen tijdens schijffouten. Kosteneffectief SHR maximaliseert de gegevenscapaciteit van uw RAID als HDD's van verschillende groottes worden gebruikt. Bereken uw RAID-behoeften. Eenvoudig beheer Voor nieuwe gebruikers met een beperkte technische kennis die hun gegevens willen beschermen met RAID-technologie, is er een handige installatiewizard die u tijdens de eerste installatie door alle stappen leidt. Schaalbaarheid Voeg tijdens het gebruik en met één klik nieuwe schijven toe in de Storage Manager. Meer informatie over SHR. Flexibiliteit Terwijl u een volume maakt, kunt u vooruit plannen en ruimte vrij laten voor toekomstig gebruik. Naadloze integratie met uw mobiele apparaten De mobiele toepassingen van Synology zijn ontwikkeld om snel en veilig toegang te bieden te bieden tot uw gegevens, waar u zich ook bevindt. Powered by Synology DSM Bestandsserver/bestandsbeheer Krachtig bestandsbeheer en sharingdiensten. Multimedia Volledige multimedia-oplossing voor beheer, streaming en playback. Hyper Backup Sla verschillende back-upversies op met incrementele gegevensback-up op blokniveau en deduplicatie tussen versies. DSM UI Bekroond besturingssysteem met intuïtieve gebruikersinterface en krachtige capaciteiten. Beveiliging Uitgebreide ingebouwde beveiligingshulpmiddelen worden continu bijgewerkt om uw apparaten te beschermen tegen nieuwe dreigingen. All-in-One server Bespaar op extra investeringen door verschillende netwerkservices, web/mailservices en beheertoepassingen in uw NAS te integreren.

    190,10 € 157,11 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G LC/LC OM4 2m

    C2G LC/LC OM4 2m

    This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet.

    20,20 € 16,69 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G LC/SC OM4 15m

    C2G LC/SC OM4 15m

    This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet.

    59,15 € 48,88 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G SC/SC OM4 1m

    C2G SC/SC OM4 1m

    This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet.

    15,55 € 12,85 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85609

    C2G 85609

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    32,75 € 27,07 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85608

    C2G 85608

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    28,85 € 23,84 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85607

    C2G 85607

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    28,00 € 23,14 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85605

    C2G 85605

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    21,75 € 17,98 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85604

    C2G 85604

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    20,85 € 17,23 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85596

    C2G 85596

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    20,50 € 16,94 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85591

    C2G 85591

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications.The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical.The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

    29,15 € 24,09 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85541

    C2G 85541

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    15,80 € 13,06 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85540

    C2G 85540

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    14,25 € 11,78 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 85537

    C2G 85537

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications.

    39,50 € 32,64 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

    20,85 € 17,23 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

    19,05 € 15,74 Excl btw
    leverbaar
  • C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

    12,65 € 10,45 Excl btw
    leverbaar
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2